NOTIFICATION No : 4

    Dated 6-09-2017 

Final list of  the students nominated for CSCA 2017-18 i.r.o.Govt. College Bangana

The following students have been nominated as office bearers and class representatives for the CSCA as per the recommendations of CSCA affairs committee constituted by the Principal and as per provisions of CSCA laid down by the H.P. University for the session 2017-18
Sr No Name Father’s Name Class Univ. Roll No. POST
1 PRIYANKA DEVI  SH. NARESH KUMAR B.Sc V Sem 15CH074 (2115GGJJ020052) PRESIDENT
2 SONAM SH. SURESH  KUMAR BA V Sem 15MI001 (1115GGJJ250001) VICE PRESIDENT
3 ASHIMA SHARMA SH. VINAY KUMAR BSc 1 Sem 17524 SECRETARY
4 ANKITA SHARMA SH.RAJNEESH SHARMA B.Com 1 Sem 17CM012 JOINT SECRETARY
5 ASHIMA SHARMA SH.VINAY KUMAR BSc 1 Sem 17524 CR (Nominated)
6 ANKITA SHARMA SH.RAJNEESH SHARMA B.Com 1Sem 17CM012 CR (Nominated)
7 SHIVANI DEVI SH.PAWAN KUMAR BA 1 Sem 17247 CR (Nominated)
8 AKSHAY SHARMA SH.JEEVAN KUMAR BBA 1 Sem 17BB010 CR (Nominated)
9 MAMTA SH.RAKESH KUMAR BCA 1 Sem 17BC006 CR (Nominated)
10 MANUJ SHARMA SH.RAJINDER KUMAR B.Com 3 Sem 16109(3160070101) CR (Nominated)
11 NAINA SH.RAKESH KUMAR BSc 3 Sem 16604(2160070061) CR (Nominated)
12 RUKHSANA SH.LAL DEEN BA 3 Sem 16260(116007004) CR (Nominated)
13 RAHUL SH.ISHWAR DASS BCA 3Sem 16BC003(6160070013) CR (Nominated)
14 PRIYANKA DEVI SH.NARESH KUMAR BSc V Sem 15CH074 (2115GGJJ020052) CR (Nominated)
15 SONAM SH.SURESH KUMAR BA V Sem 15MI001 (1115GGJJ250001) CR (Nominated)
16 JAGRITI SH.DEVI DAS B.Com V Sem 15CM046(3115GGJJ170068) CR (Nominated)
17 LATA KUMARI SH.BHAJAN SINGH BBA V Sem 15BB007(5115GGJJ430012) CR (Nominated)
18 SONAM SH.SURESH KUMAR BA Vsem 15MI001(111GGJJ250001) CULTURAL(Nominated)
19 TARA RANI SH.SOMNATH BA 3 Sem 16212(1160070079) CULTURAL(Nominated)
20 UTTAM CHAND SH.PAINU RAM BA V Sem 15HN022(1115GGJJ210014) NSS   (Nominated)
21 RANJANA DEVI SH.PURSHOTAM DAS BA 3 Sem 16305(1160070045) NSS   (Nominated)
22 ANITA DEVI SH.YASH PAL BSc V Sem 15CH009(2115GGJJ020006) RANGER (Nominated)
23 AKSHAY KUMAR SH.JANAK RAJ BSc V Sem 15PH017(2115GGJJ010016) ROVER  (Nominated)
24 KOMAL SONKHLA SH.RAMPAL SONKHLA BSc V Sem 15CH032(2115GGJJ020023) ECO CLUB  (Nominated)
25 NISHA KUMARI SH.JOGINDER SINGH BSc Vsem 15CH065(2115GGJJ020045) RED RIBBON  (Nominated)
26 SHILPA THAKUR SH.PAWAN KUMAR BA V Sem 15PS011(111GGJJ330027) SOCIAL SCIENCE SOCIETY
27 UDIT SHARMA SH. RAKESH KUMAR BA V Sem 15ECO005(1115GGJJ280015) SPORTS(Nominated)
28 MANOJ KUMAR SH. RANBIR SINGH B.Com V Sem 15CM131(3115GGJJ170072) SPORTS(Nominated)